FREE STANDARD
SHIPPING 
ON ALL
ORDERS OVER $500



Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer

Juniper Pluggable Optics

Displaying products 1 - 30 of 43 results
Page 1 of 2 Page 12movenext
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $41.00
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M)
EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $1,693.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-ER)
free shipping
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $313.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $293.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM)
EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $247.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE SR; LC connector; 850 nm; 300 m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber; 33 m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)
EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $311.00
EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper 10GbE ultra short reach; 850 nm; 10 m on OM1, 30 m on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-USR)
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $2,973.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-Zr 10GbE optics, 1,550 nm for 80 km transmission on single mode fiber (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR)
free shipping
EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Transceiver Modules
Your Price: $127.00
EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Transceiver Modules
Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX; LC connector; 1310nm; 2km reach on multimode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-FX)
EX-SFP-1FE-LH Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $627.00
EX-SFP-1FE-LH Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 80km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-LH)
free shipping
EX-SFP-1FE-LX Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $393.00
EX-SFP-1FE-LX Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1FE-LX)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $2,513.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH; LC connector; 1550nm; 70km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-LH)
free shipping
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $411.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1,310 nm; 10 km reach on single mode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-LX)
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $271.00
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)
EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $163.00
EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T copper; rJ-45 connector; 100 m reach on UTP (EX-SFP-1GE-T)
EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $2,823.00
EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER; LC connector; 1550nm; 40km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-XFP-10GE-ER)
free shipping
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $1,373.00
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-XFP-10GE-LR)
free shipping
EX-XFP-10GE-SR Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $648.00
EX-XFP-10GE-SR Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR; LC connector; 850nm; 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber; 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber (EX-XFP-10GE-SR)
free shipping
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $5,423.00
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ZR; LC connector; 1550nm; 80km reach on single-mode fiber (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR)
free shipping
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Juniper Transceiver Module
List Price: $4,000.00
Your Price: $793.00
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper QSFP+ Transceiver - 40GBase QSFP SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver (QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4)
free shipping
QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Juniper Transceiver/Network Cable
List Price: $400.00
Your Price: $247.00
QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Juniper Transceiver/Network Cable
Juniper 3M Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Twinax Copper (QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M)
SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $363.00
SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP-1FE-FX 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX (SFP-1FE-FX)
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $179.00
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T (SFP-1GE-FE-E-T)
SFP-1GE-LH Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $2,513.00
SFP-1GE-LH Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH (SFP-1GE-LH)
free shipping
SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $413.00
SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX (SFP-1GE-LX)
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $191.00
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX (SFP-1GE-SX)
SFP-1GE-T Juniper Transceiver Module
Your Price: $161.00
SFP-1GE-T Juniper Transceiver Module
Juniper 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-T (SFP-1GE-T)
SFP-1OC48-IR Juniper Pluggable Optic Module
Your Price: $392.00
SFP-1OC48-IR Juniper Pluggable Optic Module
Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Intermediate Reach - 1 x OC-48/STM-16 (SFP-1OC48-IR)
SFP-1OC48-LR Juniper Pluggable Optic Module
Your Price: $273.00
SFP-1OC48-LR Juniper Pluggable Optic Module
Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Long Reach - 1 x OC-48/STM-16 (SFP-1OC48-LR)
SFP-1OC48-SR Juniper Pluggable Optic Module
Your Price: $393.00
SFP-1OC48-SR Juniper Pluggable Optic Module
Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Short Reach - 1 x OC-48/STM-16 (SFP-1OC48-SR)
SFP-OC12-IR Juniper Pluggable Optic Module
Your Price: $423.00
SFP-OC12-IR Juniper Pluggable Optic Module
Juniper 1-Port OC-12/STM-4 SFP Module - 1 x OC-12/STM-4 (SFP-OC12-IR)
Page 1 of 2 Page 12movenext