Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

Brocade

  • 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $32,977.00

    100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF (100G-...

    View full details
    $32,977.00
  • 100G-CFP2-SR10 Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $8,397.00

    100G-CFP2-SR10 Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack (1...

    View full details
    $8,397.00
  • 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $13,977.00

    100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4-Lite, for distances up to 2 km over SMF ...

    View full details
    $13,977.00
  • 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $2,391.00

    40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, compatible w...

    View full details
    $2,391.00
  • BR-BFO-SML Brocade Flow Optimizer Application (New)
    $3,427.00

    BR-BFO-SML Brocade Flow Optimizer Application (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEW Availability: Stock Available Brocade Flow Optimizer Application - Perpetual License for up to 20G traffic management capability (BR...

    View full details
    $3,427.00
  • BR-VDX6740-24-DC-F Brocade VDX 6740 Switch (New)
    $13,493.00

    BR-VDX6740-24-DC-F Brocade VDX 6740 Switch (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX 6740 Switch - VDX 6740, 24P SFP+ Ports Only - No Optics - DC - Non-port Side exhaust airflow...

    View full details
    $13,493.00
  • BR-VDX6740-24-DC-R Brocade VDX 6740 Switch (New)
    $13,493.00

    BR-VDX6740-24-DC-R Brocade VDX 6740 Switch (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX 6740 Switch - VDX 6740, 24P SFP+ Ports Only - No Optics - DC - Port Side exhaust airflow (BR...

    View full details
    $13,493.00
  • BR-VDX6740-ALLSW Brocade VDX License (New)
    $10,277.00

    BR-VDX6740-ALLSW Brocade VDX License (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX License - VCS S/W LICENSE and FCOE S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740T (BR-VDX6740-ALLSW)

    $10,277.00
  • BR-VDX6740-VCS Brocade VDX License (New)
    $4,797.00

    BR-VDX6740-VCS Brocade VDX License (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX License - VCS S/W LICENSE FOR VDX6740 AND VDX6740T (BR-VDX6740-VCS)

    $4,797.00
  • BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-F Brocade VDX 6740T Switch (New)
    $14,523.00

    BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-F Brocade VDX 6740T Switch (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX 6740T Switch - VDX 6740T, 24P 10GB-T ports only - No optics - DC, Non-port side exhaust airf...

    View full details
    $14,523.00
  • BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-R Brocade VDX 6740T Switch (New)
    $13,473.00

    BR-VDX6740T-24-DC-R Brocade VDX 6740T Switch (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX 6740T Switch - VDX 6740T, 24P 10GB-T ports only - No optics - DC, port side exhaust airflow ...

    View full details
    $13,473.00
  • BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-F Brocade VDX 6740T Switch (New)
    $13,493.00

    BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-F Brocade VDX 6740T Switch (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX 6740T Switch - VDX 6740T, 48P 1GBASE-T ports, 2 40GBE QSFP+, upgradable to 10GBASE-T VIA lic...

    View full details
    $13,493.00
  • BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-R Brocade VDX 6740T Switch (New)
    $12,493.00

    BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-R Brocade VDX 6740T Switch (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX 6740T Switch - VDX 6740T, 48P 1GBASE-T ports, 2 40GBE QSFP+, upgradable to 10GBASE-T VIA lic...

    View full details
    $12,493.00
  • BR-VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)
    $19,973.00

    BR-VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Expansion Module - 2X100GbE,CFP2, Blades with 2 ports activated by default and available for 2X1...

    View full details
    $19,973.00
  • BR-VDX8770-2x100G-POD Brocade VDX License (New)
    $16,977.00

    BR-VDX8770-2x100G-POD Brocade VDX License (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade VDX 8770 License - 2x100G POD SW license to be used with VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 100G blade only (BR...

    View full details
    $16,977.00
  • FCX-2SFPP Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $1,249.00

    FCX-2SFPP Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - Optional 2- port 10GbE SFP+ module on FCX-S SKUs (FCX-2SFPP)

    $1,249.00
  • FCX-2XG Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $777.00

    FCX-2XG Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - Optional 2-port 10GbE XFP module for FCX-S SKUs (FCX-2XG)

    $777.00
  • FCX-4G Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $277.00

    FCX-4G Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - Optional 4-port 1GbE SFP module for FCX-E/I SKUs (FCX-4G)

    $277.00
  • FCX-4XG Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $551.00

    FCX-4XG Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - Optional 4-port 10GbE SFPP module for FCX-E/I SKUs (FCX-4XG)

    $551.00
  • FCX-ADV-LIC-SW Brocade FCX License (New)
    $2,951.00

    FCX-ADV-LIC-SW Brocade FCX License (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX License - Advanced SW License For FCX - License includes BGP (FCX-ADV-LIC-SW)

    $2,951.00
  • FCX-FAN-E Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)
    $357.00

    FCX-FAN-E Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX Fan Module - Fan assembly for the FCX-E SKUs (FCX-FAN-E)

    $357.00
  • FCX-FAN-I Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)
    $357.00

    FCX-FAN-I Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX Fan Module - Fan assembly for the FCX-I SKUs (FCX-FAN-I)

    $357.00
  • FCX-S-FAN Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)
    $457.00

    FCX-S-FAN Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX Fan Module - FAN FRU for FCX-S non POE SKUs (FCX-S-FAN)

    $457.00
  • FCX-S-POE-FAN Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)
    $357.00

    FCX-S-POE-FAN Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX Fan Module - FAN FRU for FCX-S POE SKUs (FCX-S-POE-FAN)

    $357.00