Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

Brocade Modules

  • 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $32,977.00

    100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF (100G-...

    View full details
    $32,977.00
  • 100G-CFP2-SR10 Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $8,397.00

    100G-CFP2-SR10 Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack (1...

    View full details
    $8,397.00
  • 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $13,977.00

    100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4-Lite, for distances up to 2 km over SMF ...

    View full details
    $13,977.00
  • 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $2,391.00

    40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, compatible w...

    View full details
    $2,391.00
  • BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)
    $17,973.00

    BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Expansion Module - 12 x 40GE, QSFP, Blades, No Optics (BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1)

    $17,973.00
  • BR-VDX8770-27x40G-QSFP Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)
    $44,457.00

    BR-VDX8770-27x40G-QSFP Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Expansion Module - 27 x 40GE, QSFP, Blades, No Optics (BR-VDX8770-27x40G-QSFP)

    $44,457.00
  • BR-VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)
    $19,973.00

    BR-VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Expansion Module - 2X100GbE,CFP2, Blades with 2 ports activated by default and available for 2X1...

    View full details
    $19,973.00
  • BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)
    $29,643.00

    BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Expansion Module - 48 x 1/10GE, SFP+ Blades, No Optics (BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1)

    $29,643.00
  • BR-VDX8770-48x10G-T Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)
    $24,723.00

    BR-VDX8770-48x10G-T Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Expansion Module - 48 X 10GBase-T, Copper, Blades, No Optics (BR-VDX8770-48x10G-T)

    $24,723.00
  • BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP-1 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)
    $13,793.00

    BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP-1 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Expansion Module - 48 x 1GE, SFP Blade, No Optics (BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP-1)

    $13,793.00
  • BR-VDX8770-6x100G-CFP2 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)
    $42,793.00

    BR-VDX8770-6x100G-CFP2 Brocade VDX Expansion Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Expansion Module - 6 X 100GE, CFP2, Blades, No Optics (BR-VDX8770-6x100G-CFP2)

    $42,793.00
  • BR-VDX8770-MM-1 Brocade VDX Management Module (New)
    $9,977.00

    BR-VDX8770-MM-1 Brocade VDX Management Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Management Module for VDX 8770-4 and VDX8770-8 (BR-VDX8770-MM-1)

    $9,977.00
  • BR-VDX8770-SFM-1 Brocade VDX Switch Module (New)
    $7,373.00

    BR-VDX8770-SFM-1 Brocade VDX Switch Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade Switch Fabric Module for VDX 8770-4 and VDX8770-8 (BR-VDX8770-SFM-1)

    $7,373.00
  • FCX-2SFPP Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $1,249.00

    FCX-2SFPP Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - Optional 2- port 10GbE SFP+ module on FCX-S SKUs (FCX-2SFPP)

    $1,249.00
  • FCX-2XG Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $777.00

    FCX-2XG Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - Optional 2-port 10GbE XFP module for FCX-S SKUs (FCX-2XG)

    $777.00
  • FCX-4G Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $277.00

    FCX-4G Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - Optional 4-port 1GbE SFP module for FCX-E/I SKUs (FCX-4G)

    $277.00
  • FCX-4XG Brocade Transceiver Module (New)
    $551.00

    FCX-4XG Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade SFP Transceiver Module - Optional 4-port 10GbE SFPP module for FCX-E/I SKUs (FCX-4XG)

    $551.00
  • FCX-FAN-E Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)
    $357.00

    FCX-FAN-E Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX Fan Module - Fan assembly for the FCX-E SKUs (FCX-FAN-E)

    $357.00
  • FCX-FAN-I Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)
    $357.00

    FCX-FAN-I Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX Fan Module - Fan assembly for the FCX-I SKUs (FCX-FAN-I)

    $357.00
  • FCX-S-FAN Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)
    $457.00

    FCX-S-FAN Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX Fan Module - FAN FRU for FCX-S non POE SKUs (FCX-S-FAN)

    $457.00
  • FCX-S-POE-FAN Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)
    $357.00

    FCX-S-POE-FAN Brocade FCX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade FCX Fan Module - FAN FRU for FCX-S POE SKUs (FCX-S-POE-FAN)

    $357.00
  • ICX-FAN10-E Brocade ICX Fan Module (New)
    $227.00

    ICX-FAN10-E Brocade ICX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade ICX Fan Module - ICX 7450 exhaust airflow fan, front to back airflow - two fans required when us...

    View full details
    $227.00
  • ICX-FAN10-I Brocade ICX Fan Module (New)
    $211.00

    ICX-FAN10-I Brocade ICX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade ICX Fan Module - ICX 7450 intake airflow fan, back to front airflow - two fans required when usi...

    View full details
    $211.00
  • ICX6610-FAN-E Brocade ICX Fan Module (New)
    $197.00

    ICX6610-FAN-E Brocade ICX Fan Module (New)

    Brocade

    Condition: NEWAvailability: Stock AvailableBrocade ICX Fan Module - ICX6610 Fan exhaust airflow (ICX6610-FAN-E)

    $197.00