Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

100G-CFP2-SR10 Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

by Brocade
$8,397.00
SKU 100G-CFP2-SR10

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack (100G-CFP2-SR10)