Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

10301 Extreme Networks SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (New)

$888.00
SKU 10301

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

ExtremeSwitching Transeiver Module - 10GBase-SR SFP+, 850nm, LC, 300m OM3 MMF, 400m OM4 MMF (Part # 10301)

General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - CAT 6
Technology UTP
Jacket Material PVC
American Wire Gauge (AWG) 24
Wires per Cable 8 wires
Pairs per Cable 4 pairs
Plated Connector Gold
Features Molded, snagless, stranded
Length 1 ft
Color Gray
Connectivity
Connector RJ-45 - male
Connector (Second End) RJ-45 - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, TIA/EIA-568-C.2 - up to 250 MHz
TAA Compliant Yes