Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

10325 Extreme Networks Tunable DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (New)

$10,973.00
SKU 10325

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

ExtremeSwitching Transeiver Module - 10Gb DWDM Tunable, 80km SMF, LC SFP+ (Part # 10325)

General
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking
Cabling Type DWDM