Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

407-BBOP Dell SFP+ 10GBase-LR Transceiver Module (New)

$341.00
SKU 407-BBOP

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

Dell SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012 (407-BBOP)