Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

407-BBOZ Dell QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR Transceiver Module (New)

$537.00
SKU 407-BBOZ

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

Dell QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F (407-BBOZ)