Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

40GB-ESR4-QSFP Extreme Networks QSFP+ ESR4 Transceiver Module (New)

$2,974.00
SKU 40GB-ESR4-QSFP / AA1404006-E6

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

ExtremeSwitching Transeiver Module - 40Gb QSFP+ Extended Reach SR4, MMF, 300m OM3, 400m OM4 MMF (40GB-ESR4-QSFP Part # AA1404006-E6)