Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

9380014-5M Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 5m (New)

$994.00
SKU 9380014-5M

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

Extreme Networks - Patch cable - LC multi-mode to MPO - 16.4 ft - OM3 - MPO to 4xLC OM3 MMF patch cord, 5m - for use with parallel MMF 4x10Gb breakout (Part # 9380014-5M)

General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM3
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 8
Length 16.4 ft
Connectivity
Connector 4 x LC multi-mode
Connector (Second End) MPO