Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

AA1419049 Extreme Networks 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module (New)

$194.00
SKU AA1419049-E6

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

ExtremeSwitching Virtual Services Platform - Avaya/Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Connector type: LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (Part # AA1419049-E6)