Skip to content
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500
Always New, Never Been Used Products ... Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $500

MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 - Cisco Meraki QSFP Transceiver Module - New

by Cisco
$1,955.00
SKU MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

Manufacturer:

Cisco

Manufacturer Part #:

 MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

Condition:

NEW

Availability:

Stock Available

 

Cisco Meraki QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm (MA-QSFP-40G-SR4)